Time Table

Time Table of BCS First Year | First Sem | Year 2018-2019

Time /Day Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday   Friday Saturday
8.15 to 9.00 AM Varsha Sawarkar (Math Foundation) Varsha Sawarkar (Math Foundation) Varsha Sawarkar (Math Foundation) Varsha Sawarkar (Math Foundation) Varsha Sawarkar (Math Foundation) Varsha Sawarkar (Math Foundation)
9.00 to 9.45  AM Ashwini Khandagale (Computer  Fundamental) Ashwini Khandagale (Computer  Fundamental) Ashwini Khandagale (Computer  Fundamental) Ashwini Khandagale (Computer  Fundamental) Ashwini Khandagale (Computer  Fundamental) Ashwini Khandagale (Computer  Fundamental)
9.45 to 10.30  AM Kalyani Koranne (Digital Electronics) Kalyani Koranne (Digital Electronics) Kalyani Koranne (Digital Electronics) Kalyani Koranne (Digital Electronics) Kalyani Koranne (Digital Electronics) KalyaniKoranne (DigitalElectronics)
10.30 to 11.15  AM Anand Bhagure (Microprocessor-I) Anand Bhagure (Microprocessor-I) Anand Bhagure (Microprocessor-I) Anand Bhagure (Microprocessor-I) Anand Bhagure (Microprocessor-I) Anand Bhagure (Microprocessor-I)
Break (11.15 to 11.45 am)
 11.45 to 12.30 PM Mohemmad Sohel (Programming  in c-I) Mohemmad Sohel (Programming  in c-I) Mohemmad Sohel (Programming  in c-I) Mohemmad Sohel (Programming  in c-I) Mohemmad Sohel (Programming  in c-I) Mohemmad Sohel (Programming  in c-I)
12.30 to 2.30  PM   Practical   Varsha Sawarkar (Communication Skill-I) Varsha Sawarkar (Communication Skill-I) Varsha Sawarkar (Communication Skill-I) Varsha Sawarkar (Communication Skill-I)

Time Table of BCS First Year | Second Sem | Year 2018-2019

Time /Day Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday   Friday Saturday
8.15 to 9.00 AM Kalyani Koranne (Data Structure) Kalyani Koranne (Data Structure) Kalyani Koranne (Data Structure) Kalyani Koranne (Data Structure) Kalyani Koranne (Data Structure) Kalyani Koranne (Data Structure)
9.00 to 9.45  AM Varsha Sawarkar (Numerical Method) Varsha Sawarkar (Numerical Method) Varsha Sawarkar (Numerical Method) Varsha Sawarkar (Numerical Method) Varsha Sawarkar (Numerical Method) Varsha Sawarkar (Numerical Method)
9.45 to 10.30  AM Ashwini Khandagale (Operating System) Ashwini Khandagale (Operating System) Ashwini Khandagale (Operating System) Ashwini Khandagale (Operating System) Ashwini Khandagale (Operating System) Ashwini Khandagale (Operating System)
10.30 to 11.15  AM Anand Bhagure (C Programming-II) Anand Bhagure (C Programming-II) Anand Bhagure (C Programming-II) Anand Bhagure (C Programming-II) Anand Bhagure (C Programming-II) Anand Bhagure (C Programming-II)
Break (11.15 to 11.45 am)
 11.45 to 12.30 PM Ashwini Khandagle (Microprocessor-II) Ashwini Khandagle (Microprocessor-II) Ashwini Khandagle (Microprocessor-II) Ashwini Khandagle (Microprocessor-II) Ashwini Khandagle (Microprocessor-II) Ashwini Khandagle (Microprocessor-II)
12.30 to 2.30  PM   Practical   Mohommad Sohel (Communication Skill-II) Mohommad Sohel (Communication Skill-II) Mohommad Sohel (Communication Skill-II) Mohommad Sohel (Communication Skill-II)

Time Table of BCS Second Year | Third Sem | Year 2018-2019

Time /Day Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8.15 to 9.00  AM Kalyani Koranne (Adv Data Structure) Kalyani Koranne (Adv Data Structure) Kalyani Koranne (Adv Data Structure) Kalyani Koranne (Adv Data Structure) Kalyani Koranne (Adv Data Structure) Kalyani Koranne (Adv DataStructure)
9.00 to 9.45  AM Anand Bhagure (DBMS) Anand Bhagure (DBMS) Anand Bhagure (DBMS) Anand Bhagure (DBMS) Anand Bhagure (DBMS) Anand Bhagure (DBMS)
9.45 to 10.30  AM Mohemmad Sohel (Prog in c++) Mohemmad Sohel (Prog in c++) Mohemmad Sohel (Prog in c++) Mohemmad Sohel (Prog in c++) Mohemmad Sohel (Prog in c++) Mohemmad Sohel (Prog in c++)
10.30 to 11.15  AM Varsha Sawarkar (Statistical Method) Varsha Sawarkar (Statistical Method) Varsha Sawarkar (Statistical Method) Varsha Sawarkar (Statistical Method) Varsha Sawarkar (Statistical Method) Varsha Sawarkar (Statistical Method)
Break (11.15 to 11.45 am)
 11.45 to 12.30 PM Ashwini Khandagale (P.C maintenance) Ashwini Khandagale (P.C maintenance) Ashwini Khandagale (P.C maintenance) Ashwini Khandagale (P.C maintenance) Ashwini Khandagale (P.C maintenance) Ashwini Khandagale (P.C maintenance)
12.30 to 1.15  PM  Anand Bhagure (Unix O.S) Anand Bhagure (Unix O.S)   Practical   Anand Bhagure (Unix O.S) Anand Bhagure (Unix O.S)

Time Table of BCS Second Year | Fourth Sem | Year 2018-2019

Time /Day Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8.15 to 9.00  AM Varsha Sawarkar (Adv.DBMS) Varsha Sawarkar (Adv.DBMS) Varsha Sawarkar (Adv.DBMS) Varsha Sawarkar (Adv.DBMS) Varsha Sawarkar (Adv.DBMS) Varsha Sawarkar (Adv.DBMS)
9.00 to 9.45  AM Anand Bhagure (Web Fundamental) Anand Bhagure (Web Fundamental) Anand Bhagure (Web Fundamental) Anand Bhagure (Web Fundamental) Anand Bhagure (Web Fundamental) Anand Bhagure (Web Fundamental)
9.45 to 10.30  AM Kalyani Koranne (Core Java) Kalyani Koranne (Core Java) Kalyani Koranne (Core Java) Kalyani Koranne (Core Java) Kalyani Koranne (Core Java) Kalyani Koranne (Core Java)
10.30 to 11.15  AM Varsha Sawarkar (Basic of N/W) Varsha Sawarkar (Basic of N/W) Varsha Sawarkar (Basic of N/W) Varsha Sawarkar (Basic of N/W) Varsha Sawarkar (Basic of N/W) Varsha Sawarkar (Basic of N/W)
Break (11.15 to 11.45 am)
 11.45 to 12.30 PM Mohommad Sohel (Software Engineering) Mohommad Sohel (Software Engineering) Mohommad Sohel (Software Engineering) Mohommad Sohel (Software Engineering) Mohommad Sohel (Software Engineering) Mohommad Sohel (Software Engineering)
12.30 to 1.15  PM  Ashwini Khandagle (Fedora) Ashwini Khandagle (Fedora)   Practical   Ashwini Khandagle (Fedora) Ashwini Khandagle (Fedora)

Time Table of BCS Third Year | Fifth Sem | Year 2018-2019

Time /Day Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8.15 to 9.00  AM Anand Bhagure (S/w cost Estimation) Anand Bhagure (S/w cost Estimation) Anand Bhagure (S/w cost Estimation) Anand Bhagure (S/w cost Estimation) Anand Bhagure (S/w cost Estimation) Anand Bhagure (S/w cost Estimation)
9.00 to 9.45  AM Kalyani Koranne (Core Java-II) Kalyani Koranne (Core Java-II) Kalyani Koranne (Core Java-II) Kalyani Koranne (Core Java-II) Kalyani Koranne (Core Java-II) Kalyani Koranne (Core Java-II)
9.45 to 10.30  AM Varsha Sawarkar (Adv.Networking) Varsha Sawarkar (Adv.Networking) Varsha Sawarkar (Adv.Networking) Varsha Sawarkar (Adv.Networking) Varsha Sawarkar (Adv.Networking) Varsha Sawarkar (Adv.Networking)
10.30 to 11.15  AM Ashwini Khandagale (Basic of Android O.S) Ashwini Khandagale (Basic of Android O.S) Ashwini Khandagale (Basic of Android O.S) Ashwini Khandagale (Basic of Android O.S) Ashwini Khandagale (Basic of Android O.S) Ashwini Khandagale (Basic of Android O.S)
Break (11.15 to 11.45 am)
 11.45 to 12.30  PM Kalyani Koranne (Basic of  C.G)) Kalyani Koranne (Basic of  C.G)) Kalyani Koranne (Basic of  C.G)) Kalyani Koranne (Basic of  C.G)) Kalyani Koranne (Basic of  C.G)) Kalyani Koranne (Basic of  C.G))
12.30 to 1.15  PM  Mohemmad Sohel (Beginners Prog. With  PHP  ) Mohemmad Sohel (Beginners Prog. With  PHP  ) Mohemmad Sohel (Beginners Prog. With  PHP  ) Mohemmad Sohel (Beginners Prog. With  PHP  )   Practical  

Time Table of BCS Third Year | Six Sem | Year 2018-2019

Time /Day Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8.15 to 9.00  AM Anand Bhagure (S/w Quality test) Anand Bhagure (S/w Quality test) Anand Bhagure (S/w Quality test) Anand Bhagure (S/w Quality test) Anand Bhagure (S/w Quality test) Anand Bhagure (S/w Quality test)
9.00 to 9.45  AM Ashwini Khandagale (Android Appl.dev) Ashwini Khandagale (Android Appl.dev) Ashwini Khandagale (Android Appl.dev) Ashwini Khandagale (Android Appl.dev) Ashwini Khandagale (Android Appl.dev) Ashwini Khandagale (Android Appl.dev)
9.45 to 10.30  AM Varsha Sawarkar (T.O.C) Varsha Sawarkar (T.O.C) Varsha Sawarkar (T.O.C) Varsha Sawarkar (T.O.C) Varsha Sawarkar (T.O.C) Varsha Sawarkar (T.O.C)
10.30 to 11.15  AM Kalyani Koranne (Adv C.G) Kalyani Koranne (Adv.C.G) Kalyani Koranne (Adv.C.G) Kalyani Koranne (Adv.C.G) Kalyani Koranne (Adv.C.G) Kalyani Koranne (Adv.C.G)
Break (11.15 to 11.45 am)
 11.45 to 12.30  PM Anand Bhagure (Adv.PHP) Anand Bhagure (Adv.PHP) Anand Bhagure (Adv.PHP) Anand Bhagure (Adv.PHP) Anand Bhagure (Adv.PHP) Anand Bhagure (Adv.PHP)
12.30 to 1.15  PM  Mohommad Sohel (Ethics & cyber law) Mohommad Sohel (Ethics & cyber law) Mohommad Sohel (Ethics & cyber law) Mohommad Sohel (Ethics & cyber law)   Practical